Stacy Southard
WOSC Secretary
Secretary
937/339-5100
Dawana Abbott
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Stacy Alexander
School Psychologist
School Psychologist
937-339-5100,1316
Katie Anderson
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Darlyene Anstaett
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Wendy Anthony
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jennifer Artz
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Ashley Asher
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693,2001
Stephanie Avey
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Erin Bailey
ESL Tutor
ESL Tutor
-
Nannette Baker
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Susie Baker
Teacher
Teacher
-
Jana Baker
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
937-339-5100,1353
Heather Balkcom
Teacher
Teacher
-
Kristen Barchenger
Teacher
Teacher
-
Cecilia Barefoot
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Cristy Basinger
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Christina Battson
Teacher
Teacher
-
Jamie Baumer
Title I Teacher
Title I Teacher
-
Lena Beam
Teacher
Teacher
-
Pam Beam
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Pam Beeman
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Regina Begley
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Leslie Bell
Teacher
Teacher
-
Fanessa Bendall
Teacher
Teacher
937-339-1693,2001
Rebekah Berbach
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Dulcie Bercaw
Bus Driver Trainer
Bus Driver Trainer
-
Brittany Besecker
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Sonja Besecker
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Mary Ann Bick
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Sarah Blackmore
Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapist
937-339-5100,1395
Faith Bobbitt
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Amy Bobbitt
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Nancy Boehringer
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Crissy Booker
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Felicia Booker
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Shari Boomershine
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jay Borchers
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
937-339-5100,1341
Miranda Borton
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Nancy Bradley
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Steve Brinkerhoff
PAX Partner
PAX Partner
-
Pam Brockman
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Elaine Brown
COTA
COTA
937-339-5100,1366
Fran Brown
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Collin Brown
Teacher
Teacher
-
Molly Brown
COTA
COTA
937-339-5100,1310
Stephanie Bruso
Behavior Intervention Guidance Counselor
Behavior Intervention Guidance Counselor
-
Corey Bryant
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Lisa Burns
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Teresa Buttelwerth
School Nurse
School Nurse
-
Ashley Campbell
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Sandy Carson
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Anne Case
SBA Consultant
Intervention Technician
-
Gabriele Chesko
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Carol Chin
Assistant Treasurer
Assistant Treasurer
937-339-5100,1333
Lisa Clark
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Shannon Clark
Teacher
Teacher
-
Sherri Clark
Teacher
Teacher
-
Patricia Clark
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
David Clark, II
Teacher
Teacher
937-339-1693 ,2001
Taylor Clay
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Larry Claypool
Supervisor
Supervisor
-
Amanda Cleckner
Teacher
Teacher
-
Laura Collins
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jenny Comer
Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapist
937-339-5100,1362
Amy Cook
Teacher
Teacher
-
Dixie Cooper
Custodian
Custodian
937-339-1693 ,2001
Susan Couser
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Malorie Cox
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Debi Cox
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Alexandrea Cox
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Casie Crowe
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kara Daniel
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Heather Davey
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Dana Davidson
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Tommy Davis
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Lugene Dawson
Teacher
Teacher
-
Kim DeBrosse
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Bailey DeBrosse
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Ann Delaet
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kara Devlin
Math Tutor
Math Tutor
-
Lindsey Dino
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
937-339-5100,1306
Karen Dirks
Teacher
Teacher
-
Joy Doviak
Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapist
937-339-5100,1367
Jodi Egbert
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Crystal Elkins
Teacher
Teacher
-
Kim England
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Deborah Epperson
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jeanette Ewing
COTA
COTA
-
Jackie Fails, Jr.
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Gabby Fair
Teacher
Teacher
937-339-1693 ,2001
Missy Farley
Fiscal Support
Fiscal Support
-
Lakeshia Felton
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jeanette Fletcher
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Kaitlyn Flory
Title I Teacher
Title I Teacher
-
Melissa Fowle
Educational Interpreter
Educational Interpreter
937-339-1693 ,2001
Denise Fox
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kim Francis
COTA
COTA
937-339-5100,1364
Joanne Francis
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kristi Franz
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Nikki Franz
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Rosemary Frey
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
937-339-5100,1388
Rick Fry
Supervisor
Supervisor
-
Megan Furrow
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Celia Gaier
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Valerie Ganiron
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Megan George
School Psychologist
School Psychologist
937-339-5100,1384
Kathleen Giese
Psychologist Assistant
Psychologist Assistant
-
Ana Godin
Teacher
Teacher
937-339-1693 ,2001
Vicki Gomes
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Chase Goulette
Teaching Assistant
Cindy Graham
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Sara Green
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Heidi Grumpp
Teacher
Teacher
937-339-1693 ,2001
Misti Gustin
SBA Consultant
Intervention Technician
937-339-5100,1396
Tammy Hahn
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Levi Hahn
Teacher
Teacher
-
Cindy Hale
Treasurer
Treasurer
937-339-5100,1331
Tammy Hall
Custodian
Custodian
-
Pamela Harshbarger
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jessica Hartman
Teacher
Teacher
-
Kim Harvey
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Dan Hathaway
Summer Maintenance/Custodial Worker
Summer Maintenance/Custodial Worker
-
Shelby Heckman
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Lisa Heid
Special Education Supervisor
Special Education Supervisor
937-339-5100,1352
Heather Hench
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Leona Henderson
Social Worker
Social Worker
-
Diane Herron
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Sandra Hewitt
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Abbey Hewitt
Teacher
Lindsey Hildebrand
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jodi Hill
ESL Teacher
ESL Teacher
-
Angie Hill
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Katie Hill
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Jamie Hix
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Melinda Hoffert
Human Resources Coordinator
Human Resources Coordinator
937-339-5100,1321
Jennifer Holder
Special Education Supervisor
Special Education Supervisor
937-339-5100,1361
Amanda Holler
Teacher
Teacher
937-339-1693 ,2001
Amanda Honnert
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Sharon Hopper
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Gary Hornbeck
Summer Maintenance/Custodial Worker
Summer Maintenance/Custodial Worker
-
Heidi Horner
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Amy Howes
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Bethany Huelsman
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
937-339-5100,1307
Lois Hutchinson
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Tammy Iddings
Grounds Maintenance
Grounds Maintenance
-
Robin Ingle
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
937-339-5100,1308
Rick Inman
Talented and Gifted Teacher
Talented and Gifted Teacher
-
Gayle Irwin
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Becky Janosik
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Sarah Janosik
Teacher
Teacher
-
Jason Jenkins
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Melissa Jennings
Teacher
Teacher
-
Deron Johns
Teacher
Teacher
-
Megan Johnson
Title I Teacher
Title I Teacher
-
Vicki Kaesler
SBA Coordinator
Intervention Technician
-
Marcia Kallen
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Chris Karnehm
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kristin Keiser
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
937-339-5100,1386
Paul Keller
Supervisor
Supervisor
-
Lisa Kellis
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kristin King
Title I Teacher
Title I Teacher
-
Jessi King
Teacher
Teacher
-
Brad Klepacz
Teacher
Teacher
-
Nick Knapke
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Teresa Knapke
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Sarah Koewler
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Elaine Kolber
School Psychologist
School Psychologist
937-339-5100,1318
Stephanie Kraska
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Judy Krise
School Psychologist
School Psychologist
-
Taylor Kronenberger
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Lori Kudelka
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Elizabeth Landis
Teacher
Teacher
-
Mandi Lane
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kathy Lantz
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
David Larson
Superintendent
Superintendent
937-339-5100,1322
Josselyn Lavey
Teacher
Teacher
-
Annie Layman
Assistant to the Treasurer
Assistant to the Treasurer
937-339-5100,1332
Polly Leasure
Talented and Gifted Teacher
Talented and Gifted Teacher
-
John Lestingi
School Psychologist
School Psychologist
-
Jamie Lightner
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jeanette Livesay
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Pam Locker
Teacher
Teacher
-
Ramona Longo
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Heather Lorenzo
Special Education Supervisor
Special Education Supervisor
937-339-5100,1323
Deborah Mace
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Roxanna Maloney
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jade Maloney
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Sandy Marchal
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Diane Marshall
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jackie Martin
Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapist
937-339-5100,1361
Christina Martindale
Teacher
Teacher
937-339-1693 ,2001
Lougena Martinez
Bus Driver Trainer
Bus Driver Trainer
-
Tina Maschino
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Michelle Mastrino
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Nicole Maxwell Doak
Title I Teacher
Title I Teacher
-
Monica Mays
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Lisa McCord
School Nurse
School Nurse
-
TJ McDaniel
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Heather McGowan
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Theresa McKinney
COTA
COTA
-
Ashley Meyer
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Joyce Mikels
Teacher
Teacher
-
Emily Mikolajewski
Teacher
Teacher
-
Cathy Miller
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Peggy Miller
Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapist
937-339-5100,1365
Dawn Miller
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Karen Miller
Teacher
Teacher
-
Anita Miller
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Holly Mills
Library Media Aide
Library Media Aide
-
Whitney Monbeck
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Jennifer Monnin
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Angie Monticett
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kacey Moore
Secretary
Secretary
937-339-1693,2001
Marilyn Moore
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Mary Ann Morgret
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
937-339-5100,1341
Aaron Mosesso
Teacher
Teacher
-
David Moss, Jr.
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Annette Mote
Teacher
Teacher
-
Richard Motter
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Olivia Mumaw
Teacher
Teacher
-
Vanessa Murray
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Chase Myers
Technology Aide
Technology Aide
-
Rene' Naas
Teacher
Teacher
-
Michaela Nenninger
Teacher
Teacher
-
Tabitha Nenninger
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Maureen Oakes
Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapist
-
Bonnie O'Dell
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Marcia Olivarez
Teacher
Teacher
-
Karen Palmer
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Donna Peltier
Teacher
Teacher
-
Rachael Pemberton
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Sarah Pence
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kristina Peralta
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Lauren Peters
Teacher
Teacher
-
Lisa Plsek
School Nurse
School Nurse
-
Emily Plunkett
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Denise Pond
Teacher
Teacher
-
Bridgette Powers
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kay Prater
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Stacy Prenger
Teacher
Teacher
-
Susan Prentice
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Alex Prentice
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Katie Puhl
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Keagen Putnam
CLC School Liaison
CLC School Liaison
937-339-1693 ,2001
Kelly Quillen
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Terrie Ransom
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Amy Reames
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
937-339-5100,1343
Michele Reckner
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Robin Reed
Receptionist
Receptionist
937-339-5100,1302
Whitney Rhodus
Teacher
Teacher
-
Robin Rice
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Tom Richied
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Amanda Rieker
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Cheryl Riquelme
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Lynn Robbins
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Mike Roby
Teacher
Teacher
-
Heather Roeth
Teacher
Teacher
-
Rush Rogers
Literacy Coach
Literacy Coach
-
Heather Rosenkranz
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Stephen Russell
Teacher
Teacher
-
Kristen Ruzicka
Teacher
Teacher
-
Ashley Ryan
Teacher
Teacher
-
Heidi Schafer
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Robin Schlatter
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Amanda Schneider
Teacher
Teacher
-
Jodi Schweikhardt
Teacher
Teacher
-
Bridget Seale
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Marianne Setliff
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Carolyn Sexton
Teacher
Teacher
-
Melanie Shawver
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Amy Sheranko
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Sarah Sheranko
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Dorothy Shetler
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Zachary Shilt
Teacher
Teacher
-
Deborah Shively
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Cathy Shoe
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kristina Shope
Social Worker
Social Worker
937-339-1693 ,2001
Elizabeth Sides
Talented and Gifted Teacher
Talented and Gifted Teacher
-
Neil Smith
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Brooke Smith
Teacher
Teacher
-
Debbie Smith
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Katie Smith
Library Media Aide
Library Media Aide
-
Greg Smith
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Chelsea Smith
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Holly Smith
Teacher
Teacher
-
Tammy Smith
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jeff Smyth
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
937-339-1693 ,2001
Amanda Sowders
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kerri Spagnola
Teacher
Teacher
-
Melissa Sparks
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Britny Spaugy
Teacher
Teacher
-
Jessica Spradlin
Talented and Gifted Coordinator
Talented and Gifted Coordinator
-
Amber Spurlock
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jamie Stahl
Teacher
Teacher
-
Celeste Staudt
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jennifer Stein
ESL Teacher
ESL Teacher
-
Krystal Stephenson
Title I Teacher
Title I Teacher
-
Michelle Stephenson
COTA
COTA
937-339-5100,1367
Kristine Stewart
Secretary
Secretary
-
Betsy Stiffler
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
-
Rhonda Stone
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Laticia Storms
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Brittani Stuchell
Talented and Gifted Teacher
Talented and Gifted Teacher
-
Elizabeth Swartz
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Donna Swob
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Jackie Tallman
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Victor Thomas
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Wayne Thomas
Canady Model Instructional Aide
Canady Model Instructional Aide
-
Natalie Tinney
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Matt Tomb
Teacher
Teacher
-
Stephanie Troutwine
COTA
COTA
-
Amanda Tuttle
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Diane VanHoose
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
TJ VanPelt
Bus Driver Trainer
Bus Driver Trainer
-
Bev Veucasovic
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Kelly Voisard
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Angie Vonderembse
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Megan Vonesh
Title I Teacher
Title I Teacher
-
Christa Wade
Title I Teacher/LD Tutor
Title I Teacher/LD Tutor
-
Elizabeth Wagner
Talented and Gifted Teacher
Talented and Gifted Teacher
-
Teresa Wagner
Teacher
Teacher
-
Valerie Waite
School Nurse
School Nurse
-
Donnelle Walling
Bus Driver Trainer
Bus Driver Trainer
-
Bethany Whidden
Speech-Language Pathologist/Supervisor
Speech-Language Pathologist/Supervisor
937-339-5100,1382
Nicole Whiteman
Behavior Specialist Aide
Behavior Specialist Aide
-
Vern Whitt
Director of Technology
Director of Technology
937-339-5100,1336
Charles Wilkins
PAX Coach
PAX Coach
-
Andrea Willford
Teaching Assistant
Teaching Assistant
-
Carrie Wilson
Teacher
Teacher
937-339-1693 ,2001
Natisha Wilson
Talented and Gifted Coordinator
Talented and Gifted Coordinator
937-339-5100,1344
Todd Wion
Summer Maintenance/Custodial Worker
Summer Maintenance/Custodial Worker
Haylie Woolley
Teaching Assistant
Stacy Worrell
School Nurse
School Nurse
-
Nate Wright
Teacher
Teacher
-
Jan Yoder
School Psychologist
School Psychologist
-
Angie Yount
Behavior Support Aide
Behavior Support Aide
-
Cassie Zerkle
Occupational Therapist
Occupational Therapist
937-339-5100,1309
Heather Zweizig
Teacher
Teacher
-